Contact Us

SELECT

RECREATIONAL

ACADEMY

EVENTS

CLUB INFO

SELECT RECREATIONAL ACADEMY EVENTS CLUB INFO

Schedule
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
10:30 AM #6312017 Harlan Cyclones CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
12U Treynor United-Mieska
12:00 PM #6312018 Harlan Cyclones CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
ASA Trojans
1:30 PM #6311999 ASA Trojans CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
AYSO #4
1:30 PM #6312006 AYSO #3 This game has been cancelled
AYSO #4
3:00 PM #6312029 Red Oak Tigers Orange (Grass) CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
Underwood Sealock
4:30 PM #6312030 Red Oak Tigers Orange (Grass) CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
Riverside Gold 12u
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
4:00 PM #6311993 12U Treynor United-Mieska CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
TC Fierce
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6312007 AYSO #3 CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
Raiders
10:30 AM #6312019 Harlan Cyclones CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
AYSO #3
12:00 PM #6312020 Harlan Cyclones CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
AYSO #4
12:00 PM #6312004 ASA Trojans CB Rec Complex 3-U12 map
Underwood Sealock
1:30 PM #6312005 ASA Trojans CB Rec Complex 3-U12 map
TC Fierce
Wednesday, April 24th, 2019
7:00 PM #6312025 Raiders CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
TC Fierce
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
7:15 PM #6312008 AYSO #3 CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
Red Oak Tigers Orange (Grass)
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:30 AM #6311995 12U Treynor United-Mieska CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
Riverside Gold 12u
12:00 PM #6312000 ASA Trojans CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
Red Oak Tigers Orange (Grass)
1:30 PM #6312033 Riverside Gold 12u CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
Underwood Sealock
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
1:00 PM #6312009 AYSO #3 CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
Titan Crew
1:00 PM #6312021 Harlan Cyclones CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
Raiders
2:30 PM #6312014 AYSO #4 CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
TC Fierce
Tuesday, May 7th, 2019
5:45 PM #6312037 Titan Crew This game has been cancelled
Underwood Sealock
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
10:30 AM #6312010 AYSO #3 CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
Underwood Sealock
12:00 PM #6312002 ASA Trojans CB Rec Complex 3-U12 map
Raiders
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
2:30 PM #6312001 ASA Trojans CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
12U Treynor United-Mieska
2:30 PM #6312012 AYSO #4 CB Rec Complex 3-U12 map
Titan Crew
Friday, May 17th, 2019
7:15 PM #6312034 Riverside Gold 12u CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
Titan Crew
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
9:00 AM #6312015 AYSO #4 CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
Raiders
3:00 PM #6312023 Harlan Cyclones CB Rec Complex 3-U12 map
Riverside Gold 12u
4:30 PM #6312032 Riverside Gold 12u CB Rec Complex 3-U12 map
TC Fierce
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
1:00 PM #6312036 TC Fierce CB Rec Complex 3-U12 map
Underwood Sealock
2:30 PM #6312026 Raiders CB Rec Complex 3-U12 map
Red Oak Tigers Orange (Grass)
2:30 PM #6311997 12U Treynor United-Mieska CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
AYSO #3
4:00 PM #6312013 AYSO #4 CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
Red Oak Tigers Orange (Grass)
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019
5:45 PM #6311996 12U Treynor United-Mieska CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
Underwood Sealock
Thursday, May 23rd, 2019
7:15 PM #6311994 12U Treynor United-Mieska CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
Titan Crew
Wednesday, May 29th, 2019
7:15 PM #6312003 ASA Trojans This game has been cancelled
Titan Crew
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
9:00 AM #6312024 Harlan Cyclones CB Rec Complex 3-U12 map
TC Fierce
10:30 AM #6312011 AYSO #3 CB Rec Complex 3-U12 map
Riverside Gold 12u
10:30 AM #6312016 AYSO #4 CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
Underwood Sealock
10:30 AM #6312031 Red Oak Tigers Orange (Grass) CB Rec Complex 2-U12 map
Titan Crew
12:00 PM #6312022 Harlan Cyclones CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
Red Oak Tigers Orange (Grass)
1:30 PM #6312027 Raiders CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
12U Treynor United-Mieska
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
2:30 PM #6312028 Raiders CB Rec Complex 1-U12 map
Riverside Gold 12u
2:30 PM #6312035 TC Fierce CB Rec Complex 3-U12 map
Titan Crew