Website Manager

Council Bluffs Soccer Club

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/FieldActionStatus
08/27/2023Jr Ballers (Wilson) U8 BThe Big Green (Graalfs) U8 B 1:00PM - 2:30PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 17 U8 
08/28/2023Henningsen U8 BAcademy U7B (Navarette) 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 17 U8 
08/29/2023CBSC (Volentine) U7 BMaxwell U8 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 13 U8 
08/29/2023FC Lynx (Schneidewind) U8 B2Titans (Valski) U7 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 14 U8 
08/29/2023Underwood (Andersen) U8 BHall U7 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 15 U8 
09/05/2023Maxwell U8Titans (Valski) U7 B 5:45PM - 7:00PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 13 U8 
09/05/2023Academy U7B (Navarette)FC Lynx (Schneidewind) U8 B2 5:45PM - 7:00PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 14 U8 
09/07/2023The Big Green (Graalfs) U8 BAistrup U7 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 15 U8Rescheduled
09/09/2023Titans (Valski) U7 BCBSC (Volentine) U7 B 9:00AM - 10:30AMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 16 U8 
09/09/2023Aistrup U7 BUnderwood (Andersen) U8 B 1:30PM - 3:00PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 15 U8 
09/10/2023Academy U7B (Navarette)Maxwell U8 2:30PM - 4:00PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 13 U8 
09/10/2023Underwood (Andersen) U8 BJr Ballers (Wilson) U8 B 2:30PM - 4:00PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 14 U8 
09/11/2023Hall U7 BHenningsen U8 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 13 U8 
09/12/2023Aistrup U7 BFC Lynx (Schneidewind) U8 B2 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 15 U8 
09/14/2023The Big Green (Graalfs) U8 BTitans (Valski) U7 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 16 U8 
09/16/2023FC Lynx (Schneidewind) U8 B2Hall U7 B 3:00PM - 4:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 15 U8 
09/17/2023Henningsen U8 BAistrup U7 B 1:00PM - 2:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 16 U8 
09/17/2023Jr Ballers (Wilson) U8 BMaxwell U8 2:30PM - 3:45PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 16 U8 
09/19/2023The Big Green (Graalfs) U8 BUnderwood (Andersen) U8 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 17 U8 
09/21/2023CBSC (Volentine) U7 BAcademy U7B (Navarette) 5:45PM - 7:00PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 15 U8Rescheduled
09/22/2023Hall U7 BCBSC (Volentine) U7 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 16 U8 
09/23/2023Titans (Valski) U7 BAcademy U7B (Navarette)10:30AM - 11:45AMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 13 U8 
09/24/2023Aistrup U7 BMaxwell U8 1:00PM - 2:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 16 U8 
09/25/2023Jr Ballers (Wilson) U8 BHenningsen U8 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 14 U8 
09/26/2023Academy U7B (Navarette)Hall U7 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 14 U8 
09/26/2023FC Lynx (Schneidewind) U8 B2Underwood (Andersen) U8 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 16 U8Rescheduled
09/30/2023CBSC (Volentine) U7 BAistrup U7 B12:00PM - 1:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 16 U8 
10/01/2023Henningsen U8 BThe Big Green (Graalfs) U8 B 1:00PM - 2:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 14 U8 
10/01/2023FC Lynx (Schneidewind) U8 B2Jr Ballers (Wilson) U8 B 2:30PM - 3:45PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 13 U8 
10/02/2023Maxwell U8Hall U7 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 15 U8 
10/03/2023Underwood (Andersen) U8 BAcademy U7B (Navarette) 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 14 U8 
10/06/2023The Big Green (Graalfs) U8 BFC Lynx (Schneidewind) U8 B2 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 15 U8 
10/06/2023Titans (Valski) U7 BAistrup U7 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 16 U8 
10/07/2023Jr Ballers (Wilson) U8 BCBSC (Volentine) U7 B12:00PM - 1:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 16 U8 
10/09/2023Underwood (Andersen) U8 BHenningsen U8 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 15 U8 
10/10/2023CBSC (Volentine) U7 BThe Big Green (Graalfs) U8 B 5:45PM - 7:00PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 17 U8Rescheduled
10/10/2023Maxwell U8Jr Ballers (Wilson) U8 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 15 U8 
10/10/2023Hall U7 BTitans (Valski) U7 B 5:45PM - 7:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 16 U8 
10/15/2023Henningsen U8 BMaxwell U8 1:00PM - 2:15PMCouncil Bluffs Recreation Complex / Field 16 U8 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Council Bluffs Soccer Club

3260 Mid America Drive 
Council Bluffs, Iowa 51501

Phone: 712-796-4163

Copyright © 2024 Council Bluffs Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In